CLUB COUNTYCLUB NAMECLUB ADDRESSCAMP DATE(S)GOALKEEPER DATES
CarlowBagenalstown A.F.C.Mcgrath Park, Dunleckney, Bagenalstown July 9th - 13th
CarlowBurrin Celtic F.C.Fenagh Road, BallonAug 6th - 10th
CarlowHanover Harps FCThe Plots, Green Lane, CarlowJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
CarlowI.T.CarlowKilkenny RoadAug 20th - 24th Aug 20th - 24th
CarlowParkville United A.F.C.Hawkins Lane, TullowAug 13th - 17th
CarlowSaint Patrick's Boys & Girls A.F.C.The Meadows, Sleaty Street, Graiguecullen, Carlow TownJuly 2nd - 6th, Aug 13th - 17th
CavanBallyhaise CelticGlenconnor, BallyhaiseAug 6th - 10th
CavanBallyjamesduff A.F.C.Oldcastle Street, Oldcastle Road, BallyjamesduffJuly 23rd - 27th, Aug 13th - 17th
CavanCavan Astro Park - C.M.U.L.Tullacmongan Resource Centre, Kiilmooney DriveJuly 16th - 20th, Aug 20th - 24th
CavanCootehill HarpsClara Lane, CootehillJuly 2nd - 6th
CavanVirginia FCKingspark, VirginiaJuly 9th - 13th
ClareAvenue United F.C.Roslevan, Tulla Road, EnnisJuly 2nd - 6thJuly 2nd - 6th
ClareBridge CelticBridgetown, O'BriensbridgeJuly 9th - 13th
ClareBridge United AFCSixmilebridgeJuly 9th - 13thJuly 9th - 13th
ClareBurren UtdLisdoonvarnaAug 13th - 17th
ClareClare Schoolboys/Girls Soccer LeagueLees Road, Sports & Amenity Park, EnnisAug 6th - 10thAug 6th - 10th
ClareConnolly Celtic Soccer ClubKilmaley, EnnisJuly 23rd - 27th
ClareCorofin HarpsCorofin Community CentreJuly 2nd - 6th
ClareMoher Celtic FCLahinch Sportsfield, LahinchAug 6th - 10th
ClareMoneypoint A.F.C.Gallery Park, KilrushJuly 16th - 20th
ClareMountshannon CelticCravens Showgrounds, ScariffJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
ClareNewmarket CelticEnnis Road, Newmarket-On-FergusJuly 2nd - 6th
ClareShannon HibsRiverside Park, ShannonJuly 16th - 20th
ClareShannon Town UtdSt Patrick’s Comprehensive School, Shannon. July 2nd - 6th
ClareSporting Ennistymon F.C.Lahinch Sportsfield, LahinchJuly 9th - 13th
ClareTulla UnitedThe Cragg, TullaJuly 16th - 20th
CorkBallybridge UnitedFon Community Sports Fields, Aghavine, BallymacodaJuly 9th - 13thJuly 9th - 13th
CorkBantry Bay RoversSeskin, BantryJuly 23rd - 27th
CorkCastlebridge Celtic F.C.Castlebridge Celtic FC, CastlelyonsAug 20th - 24th
CorkCastlelack F.C.Bandon Grammer School, BandonJuly 23rd - 27th
CorkClonakilty A.F.C.Ballyvackey, ClonakiltyJuly 2nd - 6th
CorkCork Institute Of TechnologyCork Institute Of Technology, BishopstownJuly 9th - 13th
CorkCorkbeg A.F.C.WhitegateJuly 9th - 13th
CorkDonoughmore Community CentreDonoughmore Community Centre, DonoughmoreAug 6th - 10th
CorkFermoy Soccer ClubCarrig Park, FermoyJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
CorkKillinadrish Coachford Schoolboys A.F.C.The Glebe, CoachfordJuly 23rd - 27th
CorkKinsale AFC *( GIRLS ONLY CAMP)Madden Park, Charles Fort, KinsaleJuly 2nd - 6th
CorkMacroom A.F.C.Murrayfield, Sleaveen East, MacroomJuly 2nd - 6th
CorkMayfield Sports ComplexMayfield Community School, Old Youghal RoadJuly 16th - 20th
CorkMayfield United Football ClubMayfield Park, Silver Heights, Cork CityAug 20th - 24th
CorkMidleton F.C.Knockgriffin Park, Knockgriffin, MidletonJuly 23rd - 27th July 23rd - 27th
CorkMitchelstown Leisure CentreBrigown Road, MitchelstownJuly 9th - 13th, Aug 13th - 17th
CorkMogeely F.C.Railway Park, MogeelyJuly 23rd - 27th, Aug 13th - 17th July 23rd - 27th, Aug 13th - 17th
CorkRingmahon RangersRingmahon ParkJuly 9th - 13th, Aug 6th - 10th
CorkPassage A.F.C.Rockenham Park, Passage WestJuly 9th - 13th
CorkRiverstown F.C.Eastcliff, GlanmireJuly 2nd - 6thJuly 2nd - 6th
CorkRockmount A.F.C.WhitechurchJuly 2nd - 6thJuly 2nd - 6th
CorkSkibbereen A.F.C.Baltimore Road, Skibbereen, West CorkJuly 23rd - 27th
CorkSpringfield RamblersJohn Murphy Memorial Park, Cobh Community College, CobhJuly 9th - 13th, July 16th - 20th
CorkSt Marys A.F.C.Kilcully, RathpeaconJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
DonegalAileach FCLakeside, Inch Level, Burnfoot, Co. Donegal.Aug 13th - 17th
DonegalAura Letterkenny, Leisure ComplexSallaghagrane, LetterkennyJuly 9th - 13th, Aug 13th - 17th
DonegalBuncrana Youth ClubCastle Ave, BuncranaJuly 23rd - 27th
DonegalCarndonagh Community SchoolCarndonaghAug 6th - 10th
DonegalCeiltigh Ghaoth DobhairAn Screabán, Doire BeagaJuly 2nd - 6th
DonegalDonegal Junior LeagueBallyare, Ramelton, Letterkenny (League Headquarters)July 2nd - 6thJuly 2nd - 6th
DonegalDrumbar Utd F.C.Broomfield , Donegal Town July 23rd - 27th
DonegalDrumkeen Utd. F.C.St. Patrick's Park, Drumkeen, ConvoyJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
DonegalFinn Harps AcademyAcademy Grounds, CrossRoads, KillygordonJuly 2nd - 6th, Aug 6th - 10thJuly 2nd - 6th
DonegalMaginn ParkBuncranaAug 20th - 24th
DonegalMoville CelticGlencrow, MovilleJuly 2nd - 9thJuly 2nd - 9th
DonegalQuigleys Point SwiftsSchool Pitch, Ardmore, MuffAug 13th - 17th
DonegalRaphoe Town F.C.Deele College, Meetinghouse Street, RaphoeJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
DonegalRosses Community SchoolDungloeAug 13th - 17th
DonegalStrand Rovers Football ClubMaghery, Dungloe,July 16th - 20th
DublinArthur Griffith Park F.C.35 Foxborough Court, LucanJuly 2nd - 6th
DublinBalbriggan F.C.Clubhouse, Bath Road, BalbrigganJuly 2nd - 6th, July 30th - Aug 3rdJuly 2nd - 6th, July 30th - Aug 3rd
DublinBaldoyle United F.C.Brookstone Rd, BaldoyleJuly 9th - 13th, Aug 13th - 17th
DublinBallybrack FCCoolevin, BallybrackJuly 9th - 13th
DublinBohemian Football ClubDIT, GrangegormanJuly 30th - Aug 3rd, Aug 6th - 10th, Aug 20th - 24th July 30th - Aug 3rd
DublinCastleknock CelticPorterstown Park, Luttrelstown RoadJuly 2nd - 6th
DublinCherry Orchard Football ClubElmdale, BallyfermotAug 13th - 17th
DublinCrumlin UnitedWillie Pearse Park, Windmill Road, CrumlinJuly 2nd - 6th
DublinDlr LeisureMarlay Pk Astro Pitches, College Rd, RathfarnhamJuly 2nd - 6th, July 16th - 20th
DublinDundrum F.C.Meadowbrook ParkAug 13th - 17th Aug 13th - 17th
DublinEsker Celtic F.C.Hermitage Park, LucanJuly 16th - 20th, July 23rd - 27th, July 30th - Aug 3rd , Aug 13th - 17th
DublinGlebe North F.C.Market Green, BalbrigganJuly 9th - 13thJuly 9th - 13th
DublinHome Farm F.C.Swords Road, WhitehallJuly 2nd - 6th, July 9th - 13th July 2nd - 6th, July 9th - 13th
DublinHowth Celtic A.F.C.Celtic Park, Carrickbrack Road, SuttonJuly 2nd - 6th
DublinIrishtown StadiumIrishtown Sports StadiumJuly 16th - 20th, July 23rd - 27th
DublinKilbarrack UnitedGreendale Open Space, Roseglen RoadJuly 16th - 20th
DublinKillester United F.C.Haddon Park, Sports And Social Club, KillesterJuly 23rd - 27th , Aug 13th - 17th
DublinKilnamanagh A.F.C.Ned Kelly Park, KilnamanaghJuly 2nd - 6th, July 23rd - 27th
DublinKnocklyon United F.C.Ballycullen Pitches, St Colmcilles Way, KnocklyonAug 13th - 17th, Aug 20th - 24th Aug 13th - 17th, Aug 20th - 24th
DublinKnockmitten UnitedMonksfield Lawns, ClondalkinJuly 23rd - 27th
DublinLeicester CelticGrange Manor Road, RathfarnhamJuly 23rd - 27th July 23rd - 27th
DublinLiffey Valley RangersBallyowen Park, LucanJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
DublinLusk United A.F.C.Rathmore Road, LuskJuly 16th - 20th
DublinMalahide United A.F.C.Gannon Park, Coast Road, MalahideJuly 2nd - 6th, July 9th - 13th, July 16th - 20th, July 23rd- 27th, July 30th - Aug 3rd, Aug 13th - 17th, Aug 20th -24th July 16th - 20th
DublinManortown UnitedGreentrees Park, Whitehall Road, PerrystownJuly 16th - 20th
DublinNational Sports Campus - N.A.C.National Sports Campus, AbottstownJuly 9th - 13th, July 23rd - 27th, Aug 6 - 10th, Aug 20th - 24th
DublinNorth Dublin Schoolboys/Girls LeagueOscar Traynor Road, CoolockJuly 9th - 13th
DublinPeamountGreenougue Ind.Est, NewcastleJuly 9th - 13th
DublinPhoenix FCMartin Savage Park, Navan RoadJuly 9th - 13th
DublinPortmarnock A.F.CPaddyshill, PortmarnockJuly 16th - 20th, July 30th - Aug 3rd, Aug 20th - 24thJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
DublinRathcoole Boys F.C.Frank Cox Park, RathcooleAug 6th - 10th
DublinRush AthleticSt Catherine's Park, Skerries Road, RushJuly 23rd - 27th July 23rd - 27th
DublinShankill Football ClubShanganagh Park, ShankillJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
DublinSt Itas A.F.C.St Itas Hospital, PortraneAug 13th - 17th, Aug 20th - 24th Aug 13th - 17th, Aug 20th - 24th
DublinSt Mochtas F.C.Porterstown Road, ClonsillaJuly 16th - 20th
DublinStella Maris F.C.Waterfall Avenue, Richmond RoadJuly 16th - 20th, July 30th - Aug 3rd
DublinSwords Celtic F.C.Newtown Cottages, Balheary Road, Balheary, SwordsJuly 2nd - 6thJuly 2nd - 6th
DublinTempleogue UnitedWellington Lane, TempleogueJuly 9th - 13th, July 16th - 20thJuly 16th - 20th
DublinTerenure RangersBushy Park, TerenureJuly 2nd - 6th, Aug 13th - 17th
DublinThe Clontarf Road Sports PitchesClontarf RoadJuly 2nd - 6th, July 23rd - 27th, Aug 13th - 17th
DublinWayside Celtic F.C.Jackson Park, Glenamuck Road, KilternanJuly 2nd - 6th, July 16th - 20th
GalwayAthenry A.F.C.Moanbaun, AthenryAug 13th - 17th Aug 13th - 17th
GalwayBearna Na Forbacha AontaitheFurboJuly 23rd - 27th
GalwayColemanstown United FCColemanstown, BallinasloeAug 6th - 10th
GalwayColga Football ClubKilcornan, ClarinbridgeJuly 9th - 13th
GalwayCorofin UtdMylespark, CorofinJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
GalwayCregmore ClaregalwayCregmore, ClaregalwayJuly 23rd - 27th
GalwayGalway WFCShantalla Community Centre, Ashe RoadJuly 9th - 13th
GalwayGlen Celtic A.F.C.Church Street, GlenamaddyJuly 2nd - 6th, Aug 13th - 17thJuly 2nd - 6th
GalwayKnocknacarra F.C.Cappagh Park, Cappagh Road, KnocknacarraJuly 2nd - 6th
GalwayMaree/Oranmore F.C.Maree/Oranmore FC, Pitch Road, MareeAug 6th - 10th
GalwayMervue United Galway F AFahys Field, MervueJuly 2nd - 6th, Aug 20th - 24thJuly 2nd - 6th, Aug 20th - 24th
GalwayOughterard A.F.C.New Village, OughterardJuly 9th - 13th
GalwaySalthill Devon F.C.Drom Soccer Park, Drom East, RahoonAug 13th - 17th
GalwaySt. BernardsAbbeyknockmoy, TuamAug 20th - 24th
KerryCamp Juniors F.C.Garrahies, CampAug 20th - 24th
KerryInter Kenmare A.F.C.Dromnevane, KenmareJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
KerryKerry District LeagueMounthawk Park, TraleeAug 13th - 17th
KerryKillarney Athletic A.F.C.Ferndale Woodlawn, KillarneyJuly 16th - 20thJuly 16th - 20th
KerryKillarney CelticBallydribeen, KillarneyJuly 9th - 13th, July 23rd - 27th
KerryKillorglinIsk, Iveragh Road, KillorglinJuly 23rd - 27th
KerryListowel CelticTanavalla, ListowelJuly 16th - 20th, Aug 13th - 17thJuly 16th - 20th
KerryMastergeeha F.C.Kilbrean Park, Kilbrean, KillarneyJuly 2nd - 6th
KerrySt. Brendan's Park F.C.Croogerts, Cahermoneen, TraleeJuly 23rd - 27th
KildareAllenwood CelticKillina, RobertstownJuly 16th - 20thJuly 16th - 20th
KildareBallyoulster United AFCLoughlinstown Road, CelbridgeAug 13th - 17th
KildareClane United A.F.C.Doctors Road, ClaneJuly 2nd - 6th
KildareKilcock Celtic A.F.C.Scoil Dara, Church Street, KilcockAug 6th - 10thAug 6th - 10th
KildareKilcullen Community CentreKilcullenJuly 9th - 13th, Aug 13th - 17th
KildareLeixlip United A.F.C.Amenities Centre, Collinstown, LeixlipAug 6th - 10thAug 6th - 10th
KildareNaas Sports CentreNaas Sports Centre, New Caragh Road, NaasJuly 9th - 13th, Aug 13th - 17th July 9th - 13th, Aug 13th - 17th
KildareNewbridge Town F.C.Station Road, NewbridgeJuly 16th - 20th, Aug 13th - 17th
KildareNewbridge United F.C.KDUL Academy, Tougher Park, NewbridgeJuly 2nd - 6th
KilkennyCallan United F.C.Fairgreen, CallanJuly 9th - 13th
KilkennyEvergreen F.C.Kells RoadJuly 16th - 20th, Aug 13th - 17th, Aug 20th - 24thAug 13th - 17th, Aug 20th - 24th
KilkennyFreshfordWoodview, FreshfordJuly 16th - 20th
KilkennyHighview Athletic F.C.Harristown, GraignamanaghJuly 2nd - 6th
KilkennyPaulstown 06 F.C.Paulstown Sports Pitch, Paulstown VillageJuly 30th - Aug 3rd July 30th - Aug 3rd
KilkennyStoneyford UnitedCommunity Pitches, StoneyfordJuly 23rd - 27th , Aug 20th - 24th
KilkennyThomastown Utd A.F.C.Dublin Road, ThomastownJuly 2nd - 6th, July 30th - Aug 3rd
LaoisAbbeyleixFr. Breen Park, AbbeyleixAug 13th - 17th
LaoisArlington A.F.CCastle Park, Lea Road, PortarlingtonJuly 23rd - 27th July 23rd - 27th
LaoisClover UtdMeagher Doheny Park, Rathdowney, PortlaoiseJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
LaoisLions A.F.C.Cork Road, DurrowJuly 2nd - 6th
LaoisMountmellick Utd FCConor Davis Park, Bay Road, MountmellickJuly 16th - 20th
LaoisPortlaoise A.F.C.Rossleighan Park, Mountmellick Road, PortlaoiseAug 13th - 17th Aug 13th - 17th
LaoisSt Anne's F.C.Aughanure, BallylinanAug 13th - 17th
LeitrimAbbey Rovers Football ClubBallinamoreJuly 16th - 20th, Aug 20th - 24th
LeitrimCarrick Town Football ClubLeitrim Village Commmunity Field, Leitrim VillageJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
LeitrimKinlough (Leitrim Soccer in the community)Melvin Gaels Community Pitch, KinloughJuly 23rd - 27th
LeitrimManorhamilton RangersBee Park, ManorhamiltonJuly 9th - 13th
LimerickAbbeyfeale Utd F.C.Riverside Park, Railway Road, AbbeyfealeJuly 2nd - 6th
LimerickAisling Annacotty A.F.C.AnnacottyJuly 2nd - 6th, Aug 13th - 17th
LimerickAskeaton A.F.C.Ballymore, AskeatonJuly 9th - 13thJuly 9th - 13th
LimerickAthea Utd A.F.C.The Vales, Dirreen, AtheaJuly 23rd - 27th
LimerickBallingarry A.F.C.The Paddocks, BallingarryJuly 2nd - 6th
LimerickBallylanders AFCCastlepark, BallylandersJuly 23rd - 27th
LimerickBallynanty RoversDispensary , BallynantyAug 13th - 17th
LimerickBreska Rovers AFCTervoe, ClarinaJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
LimerickBroadford Utd Footbal ClubCove Park, BroadfordAug 6th - 10th
LimerickCaherdavin CelticInagh Drive, Caherdavin ParkAug 20th - 24th
LimerickCappamore Celtic f.cCommunity Field, Portnard, Cappamore Aug 13th - 17th
LimerickCarew Park F.C.Carew Park F.C. Grounds, John Carew ParkJuly 9th - 13th
LimerickCoonagh Sports & Social ClubCoonaghJuly 23rd - 27th
LimerickCorbally Utd A.F.C.Fir Hill, ParteenAug 20th - 24th Aug 20th - 24th
LimerickHerbertstown AFCAnthony Baggott Park, HerbertstownJuly 30th - Aug 3rd July 30th - Aug 3rd
LimerickJanesboro F.C.Pearse Stadium, JanesboroAug 6th - 10th
LimerickKilmallock Utd A.F.C.Gortboy, KilmallockJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
LimerickMungret Regional F.C.Rathmale, MungretAug 13th - 17th
LimerickMurroe A.F.C.Tubber, MurroeJuly 16th - 20th
LimerickNewcastle West TownWoodfield, Newcastle WestJuly 9th - 13thJuly 9th - 13th
LimerickPike RoversCrossaghalla, LimerickAug 13th - 17th
LimerickRathkeale A.F.C.Holy Cross, RathkealeAug 13th - 17th
LimerickShelbourne A.F.C. (Limerick)Shelbourne Park, Limerick.July 9th - 13th
LimerickShountrade A.F.C.Kiltanan, CroaghJuly 16th - 20th
LimerickUniversity Of Limerick Sports Office 3G PitchesUniversity Arena, University Of Limerick, Sports Office 3G PitchesJuly 2nd - 6th, Aug 13th - 17th
LongfordBallymahon AFCTara Park, BallymahonJuly 16th - 20th
LongfordLongford Town F.C.City Calling Stadium, Strokestown RdJuly 2nd - 6th, July 30th - Aug 3rd
LouthAlbion Rovers F.C.Muirdeach Park, Newtown Monasterboice, DroghedaJuly 9th - 13th
LouthArdee Celtic F.C.Townparks, ArdeeJuly 9th - 13th
LouthBellurgan United F.C.Bellurgan, Jenkinstown, DundalkJuly 16th - 20th
LouthDKIT SportInner Relief Road , DundalkJuly 16th - 20th, July 23rd - 27th
LouthDrogheda Town F.C.Marian Park, DroghedaAug 13th - 17th
LouthDrogheda United F.C.United Park, Windmill RoadJuly 2nd - 6th, July 9th - 13th
LouthDundalk Football ClubOriel Park, Carrick Road, DundalkJuly 2nd - 6th
LouthTermonfeckin Celtic F.C.Sheetland Rd, TermonfeckinJuly 23rd - 27th
LouthWalshestownWalshestown F.C, Grangebellew, DuleerJuly 16th - 20th
MayoAchill Rovers F.D.A.C.Fr O'brien Park, The Valley, Achill IslandJuly 9th - 13th, Aug 6th - 10th
MayoBallinrobe Town A.F.C.The Green, BallinrobeJuly 9th - 13th
MayoCastlebar CelticCeltic Park, Pavilion Road, CastlebarAug 20th - 24th
MayoClaremorris A.F.C.Concannon Park, ClaremorrisJuly 9th - 13th, Aug 20th - 24th
MayoConn RangersMountfalcon, BallinaAug 13th - 17th
MayoIorrais AontaitheCarnenash, BelmulletJuly 2nd - 6th
MayoKillala F.C.Courthouse St, KillalaJuly 23rd - 27th
MayoKilmurry Youth Soccer ClubKilmurry, Crossmolina, BallinaJuly 2nd - 6th
MayoKiltimagh Knock UtdCloonlee, KnockAug 6th - 10th
MayoMayo Association Football LeagueSolar 21 Park, Milebush, CastlebarJuly 16th - 20thJuly 16th - 20th
MayoPartry AthleticPartry, ClaremorrisAug 13th - 17th
MayoWestport United F.C.United Park, WestportAug 13th - 17th
MeathAshbourne United A.F.C.Archerstown, AshbourneAug 6th - 10th
MeathBalrath G.B. F.C.Puddenhill Activity Centre, Moorepark, GarristownJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
MeathCastle Villa A.F.C.Curraghtown, Moynalty, KellsAug 6th - 10th
MeathCloghertownCloghertown, Clonalvy, ArdcathJuly 16th - 20th
MeathDonacarney Celtic F.C.Castlemartin, BettystownJuly 9th - 13th, July 23rd - 27th
MeathDuleek Schoolboys F.C.Tollstone, Drogheda Rd, DuleekJuly 23rd - 27th
MeathDunboyne A.F.C.Summerhill Road, DunboyneJuly 9th - 13th, Aug 20th - 24th
MeathDunshaughlin Community CentreDunshaughlin Community Centre, 1 Drumree Road, DunshaughlinJuly 16th - 20th, Aug 13th - 17thJuly 16th - 20th, Aug 13th - 17th
MeathEast Meath UnitedMinnistown Road, LaytownJuly 16th - 20th, Aug 6th - 10thJuly 16th - 20th, Aug 6th - 10th
MeathEnfield CelticEnfield Celtic F.C., Dublin Road, EnfieldJuly 2nd - 6th, Aug 20th - 24th
MeathKellsblackwater F.C.The Grange, KellsJuly 9th - 13th
MeathKentstown RoversKentstown, NavanJuly 2nd - 6th
MeathNorth East Football LeagueMDL, Williamstown, Trim Road, NavanJuly 2nd - 6th, Aug 13th - 17th
MeathRatoath HarpsSkryne Rd, RatoathJuly 2nd - 6th, July 23rd - 27th
MeathTorro United AFCPowderly Park, Kilberry, NavanJuly 30th - Aug 3rd July 30th - Aug 3rd
MeathTrim Celtic A.F.C.Tully Park, TrimJuly 23rd - 27th July 23rd - 27th
MonaghanBlayney Rovers FCDrumillard park, LakeviewJuly 23rd - 27th
MonaghanCarrick Rovers A.F.C.Ballybay Road, CarrickmacrossAug 20th - 24th Aug 20th - 24th
MonaghanClones Town F.C.John Delaney Park, Carn View, ClonesJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
MonaghanGlaslough VillaDonagh, GlasloughJuly 2nd - 6th
MonaghanMonaghan UnitedGortakeeganJuly 16th - 20th
OffalyBanagher UtdBanagher United Soccer Club, Middle Road, BanagherAug 13th - 17th Aug 13th - 17th
OffalyBirr Town AFCFrank O Connell Pk, Tullamore Rd, BirrJuly 2nd - 6th
OffalyClara Town FCStanley O'Hara Park, Lissanisky, ClaraJuly 16th - 20th
OffalyGallen UnitedMain Street, FerbaneJuly 2nd - 6th
OffalyKilleigh schoolboys & GirlsThe Pond, Lockclose, KilleighAug 13th - 17th
OffalyTullamore TownLeah Victoria Park, Axis Busniness Park, TullamoreJuly 9th - 13th, Aug 6th - 10thJuly 9th - 13th, Aug 6th - 10th
RoscommonBallaghaderreen F.C.Community Park, BallaghaderreenJuly 2nd - 6th
RoscommonBallinagare F.C.Ballinagare, CastlereaJuly 9th - 13th
RoscommonBoyle CelticSligo Road, BoyleAug 13th - 17th
RoscommonDysart F.C.Dysart, BallinasloeJuly 9th - 13th
RoscommonHodson Bay CelticCannon Green Park, Ballybay, AthloneJuly 23rd - 27th
RoscommonLisnamult Residents Association LtdLisnamult Community Centre, LisnamultAug 6th - 10th
RoscommonSt John's Athletic F.C.Killoy, LecarrowJuly 9th - 13th
SligoArrow HarpsRiverstown Community Park, RiverstownJuly 2nd - 6thJuly 2nd - 6th
SligoAughanagh CelticAughanagh Community Pitch, Ballinafad July 23rd - 27th
SligoBallisodare UnitedUnion Quarry, Abbey Drive Park, BallisodareAug 20th - 24th
SligoBallymote CelticBrother Walfrid Park, Sligo RoadJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
SligoBenbulben F.C.North Sligo Sports Centre, GrangeJuly 9th - 13th
SligoCalry Bohemians F.C.Hazelwood Road, CalryAug 6th - 10th
SligoCoolaney United F.C.Coolaney Community Park, Main Street, CoolaneyJuly 9th - 13th
SligoGurteen Celtic F.C.Gurteen, BallymoteAug 6th - 10th
SligoKilglass Enniscrone United F.C.Michael Mcgowan Park, Carrowhubbock South, EnniscroneAug 13th - 17th
SligoStrand Celtic F.C.Strandhill Communitty Park, StrandhillJuly 16th - 20thJuly 16th - 20th
SligoValley RoversGeevagh Community Park, GeevaghJuly 9th - 13th
TipperaryArra Rovers F.C.Newtown, NenaghJuly 23rd - 27th
TipperaryBallymackey Football ClubNorwood, Ballinree, NenaghAug 13th - 17th
TipperaryBorrisokane F.C.Borrisokane Community Sports Grounds, Ballyhaden, BorrisokaneJuly 9th - 13th
TipperaryBt Harps F.C.BT Harps F.C. , Priory Place , TemplemoreJuly 16th - 20th
TipperaryCahir Park A.F.C.Ardfinnan Road, CahirAug 13th - 17th
TipperaryCashel Town F.C.Palmers Hill, CashelAug 13th - 17th
TipperaryClodiagh Rangers F.C.Drombane Village, ThurlesJuly 23rd - 27th
TipperaryClonmel Town F.C.Dr. Pat O Callaghan Sports Complex, Cashel Rd, ClonmelJuly 16th - 20thJuly 16th - 20th
TipperaryHolycross F.C.Glenbane, Holycross, ThurlesJuly 16th - 20th
TipperaryKillavilla Utd A.F.C.Timeighter, RoscreaJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
TipperaryLough DergClarisford Park, KillaloeJuly 2nd - 6th, July 23rd - 27th
TipperaryMoneygall F.C.Moneygall, RoscreaJuly 9th - 13th
TipperaryMullinahone F.C.Mullinahone F.C., Callan RoadJuly 23rd - 27th
TipperaryNenagh A.F.C.Brickfields, Old Birr Road, NenaghJuly 2nd - 6th, July 30th - Aug 3rd
TipperaryNewport Town A.F.CDerryleigh Park, NewportJuly 2nd - 6th, Aug 6th - 10th
TipperaryPeake Villa Football ClubTower Grounds, Loughtagalla, ThurlesJuly 9th - 13th, Aug 6th - 10th
TipperaryRearcross F.C.Rearcross Village, Rearcross, NewportAug 13th - 17th
TipperaryScoil Ruain (Killenaule)Killenaule, ThurlesJuly 2nd - 6th
TipperaryShinrone F.C.Shinrone FC, Shinrone, BirrAug 6th - 10th
TipperarySt Michaels Schoolboys F.C.Cooke Park, Rosanna Road, Tipperary TownJuly 23rd - 27th July 23rd - 27th
TipperaryTipperary Town Ladies F.C. *(GIRLS ONLY CAMP)Arra Road Pitch, Knockanrawley, Tipperary TownJuly 9th - 13th
TipperaryTwo Mile Borris / St Kevins F.C.Newhill, Two Mile Borris, ThurlesJuly 16th - 20th
WaterfordArdmore A.F.CDysert Park, Dysert, ArdmoreJuly 23rd - 27th July 23rd - 27th
WaterfordBohemians F.C. WaterfordBen Wadding ParkJuly 16th - 20th, July 23rd - 27th
WaterfordCappoquin F.C.Lower Shanbally, CappoquinJuly 9th - 13th
WaterfordClashmore Ramblers F.C.Pablo Park, Ballinamultina, ClashmoreJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
WaterfordDe La Salle F.C. WaterfordWilliamstownJuly 9th - 13th
WaterfordDungarvan UnitedKilrush Park, DungarvanJuly 30th - Aug 3rd July 30th - Aug 3rd
WaterfordFerrybank A.F.C.Village Grounds, Abbeylands, FerrybankJuly 2nd - 6th
WaterfordLismore A.F.C.Castle Farm Grounds, LismoreJuly 2nd - 6thJuly 2nd - 6th
WaterfordPark Rangers A.F.C.The Glen, FaithleggAug 6th - 10th
WaterfordTramore A.F.C.Graun Park, TramoreJuly 2nd - 6thJuly 2nd - 6th
WaterfordWaterford F.C.Regional Sports Centre, Cork RoadAug 13th - 17th
WaterfordWaterford IT Soccer ClubWIT Arena, Carriganore, Cork RoadJuly 16th - 20thJuly 16th - 20th
WestmeathAthlone Institute Of TechnologyAthlone Institute Of Technology, Dublin Road, AthloneJuly 9th - 13th
WestmeathInny F.CStreete Sports Complex, StreeteAug 13th - 17th
WestmeathKilbeggan Soccer ClubMercy Convent School, Old Dublin Road, KilbegganJuly 16th - 20thJuly 16th - 20th
WestmeathMullingar AthleticGainstown, MullingarJuly 2nd - 6th, July 23rd - 27th
WestmeathTemple Villa A.F.C.Mount Temple, MoateAug 6th - 10th
WexfordAdamstown L.F.C.Adamstown Community CentreJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
WexfordAjax Athletic A.F.C.Patrick Mernagh Park, Daphen View, EnniscorthyJuly 16th - 20th
WexfordBridge RoversBogside, CastlebridgeAug 13th - 17th Aug 13th - 17th
WexfordBunclody A.F.C.Church Road, BunclodyJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
WexfordCampile UnitedO Neil Park, Campile, New RossJuly 2nd - 6th
WexfordCarne F.C.Loginsherd CarneJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
WexfordCorach RamblersDanescastle, WellingtonbridgeJuly 9th - 13thJuly 9th - 13th
WexfordCourtown HibsOunavarra Park, Courtown, GoreyJuly 2nd - 6thJuly 2nd - 6th
WexfordCurracloe UnitedThe Riverfield, Ballaghblake, Curracloe July 2nd - 6th
WexfordCushinstown AFCTerrerath community centre, CushinstownAug 13th - 17th
WexfordDuncannon F.C.Ryan's Park, Mersheen, New RossJuly 30th - Aug 3rd
WexfordFastnet Rovers A.F.C.Rathangan, Duncormick Aug 6th - 10th
WexfordForth CelticMilltown, MurrintownAug 20th - 24th Aug 20th - 24th
WexfordGorey Celtic F.C.Mulaunfin, Creagh, GoreyAug 13th - 17th
WexfordGorey Rangers Schoolboys & SchoolgirlsRamstown, GoreyJuly 23rd - 27th July 23rd - 27th
WexfordKillenagh WanderersKillenagh Park, Ballygarrett, GoreyJuly 16th - 20th
WexfordNew Ross CelticButlersland, New RossJuly 9th - 13th
WexfordRiverchapel Sports ComplexSeamount, RiverchapelAug 20th - 24th
WexfordRosslare Strand Schoolboys/GirlsRosslare Community Centre, Rosslare StrandJuly 16th - 20th, July 23rd - 27th, July 30th - Aug 3rd
WexfordShamrock Rovers (Wexford)Peter Quinn Park, Fr. Murphy Park, EnniscorthyAug 6th - 10th
WexfordSt Cormacs A.F.C.Boolavogue, FernsJuly 9th - 13thJuly 9th - 13th
WexfordWexford Albion schoolboysWhitemill Rd, Kennedy ParkJuly 9th - 13thJuly 9th - 13th
WexfordWexford Celtic F.C.Sinnottstown Lane, DrinaghJuly 2nd - 6th, Aug 6th - 10thJuly 2nd - 6th
WicklowArklow Town Football ClubLamberton, Bridgewater Arena, ArklowJuly 30th - Aug 3rd July 30th - Aug 3rd
WicklowAughrim Rangers F.C.Allen Park, Rednagh Road, AughrimAug 20th - 24th
WicklowBlessington F.C.Crosschapel, BlessingtonAug 13th - 17th Aug 13th - 17th
WicklowBray Wanderers F.C.Carlisle Grounds, BrayJuly 2nd - 6th
WicklowCoolboy RangersCoolafancy, Tinahely, ArklowJuly 23rd - 27th
WicklowGreystones UtdWoodlands, GreystonesAug 13th - 17th
WicklowRathnew A.F.C.Shamrock Park, MerrymeetingJuly 2nd - 6th
WicklowShillelagh United YouthsBallard Park, ShillelaghJuly 9th - 13th

    fai-logo    UEFA_logo_fullcol    sport

Copyright © FAI Summer Soccer Schools 2018 | All Rights Reserved